EpicBot ProHunter?

Discussion in 'RuneScape 3 Cheating' started by iJeff, Feb 9, 2011.

EpicBot ProHunter?
  1. Unread Feb 9, 2011 at 12:25 PM
  2. iJeff
    Joined:
    Feb 8, 2011
    Posts:
    9
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    0

    iJeff Newcomer

    EpicBot ProHunter?

    I just noticed they have a pro hunter script on EpicBot now. Does anyonne know if the ban rate on it is any better than wChins?
     
  3. Unread Feb 9, 2011 at 1:16 PM
  4. thr0wback
    Joined:
    Dec 14, 2007
    Posts:
    979
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    0
    Location:
    Belgium, ANTWERP

    thr0wback Apprentice
    Banned

    EpicBot ProHunter?

    BIG chance its worse
     
  5. Unread Feb 9, 2011 at 1:30 PM
  6. ali_khayoun
    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2007
    Posts:
    157
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    0

    ali_khayoun Active Member
    Banned

    EpicBot ProHunter?

    the one on powerbot is good enough
     
  7. Unread Feb 9, 2011 at 1:42 PM
  8. iJeff
    Joined:
    Feb 8, 2011
    Posts:
    9
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    0

    iJeff Newcomer

    EpicBot ProHunter?

    Well right now this one is better i have been using it for an hour now, no problems whatsoever. Getting about 200k/hour.
     
  9. Unread Feb 10, 2011 at 3:12 PM
  10. Gruntynub
    Joined:
    Nov 7, 2009
    Posts:
    95
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    0

    Gruntynub Member

    EpicBot ProHunter?

    Just buy or find a pastie with AutoHunter Pro... Wasting your time and getting reset using PB or any other free bot isn't worth it.
     
< perfect figter error " please set centre tile in general setting lab" | Botting to 99 strength. Time to stake >

Users viewing this thread
1 guest

Elo boost lol