Blupig's Professional AutoClicker

Discussion in 'Verified Programs' started by Blupig, Jan 6, 2013.

Blupig's Professional AutoClicker
  1. Unread #41 - May 1, 2016 at 12:04 PM
  2. wozle
    Joined:
    Apr 30, 2016
    Posts:
    70
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    0

    wozle Member
    Banned

    Blupig's Professional AutoClicker

    I've been looking for something similar to this , thanks :)
     
  3. Unread #42 - May 11, 2016 at 4:26 PM
  4. Killswitch
    Joined:
    Jul 10, 2011
    Posts:
    6,424
    Referrals:
    5
    Sythe Gold:
    194
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    186263190147956736
    Discord Username:
    Killswitch#8909
    Twitter Community Participant League of Legends Tournament Winner Two Factor Authentication User

    Killswitch We will fall to rise again
    Monster Retired Global Moderator

    Blupig's Professional AutoClicker

    Has anyone tried using this to alch in osrs? I know you can get macro minor ban for using a regular autoclicker but this one might work
     
  5. Unread #43 - May 26, 2016 at 8:52 PM
  6. Unspeaking
    Joined:
    May 7, 2016
    Posts:
    748
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    0

    Unspeaking Buying/Selling 07 Gold via BTC/Interac/Verified PP
    Banned

    Blupig's Professional AutoClicker

    This ^, plan on alching on two different accounts to 94.
     
  7. Unread #44 - Jun 4, 2016 at 6:46 AM
  8. Tuxedo
    Joined:
    Jun 4, 2016
    Posts:
    377
    Referrals:
    1
    Sythe Gold:
    422

    Tuxedo Forum Addict
    $50 USD Donor New

    Blupig's Professional AutoClicker

    Anyone tried this on osrs yet?
     
  9. Unread #45 - Jun 17, 2016 at 6:58 PM
  10. yaswaggin
    Joined:
    Feb 21, 2011
    Posts:
    372
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    25

    yaswaggin Forum Addict
    Banned

    Blupig's Professional AutoClicker

    bump, also want to know
     
  11. Unread #46 - Sep 10, 2017 at 12:13 PM
  12. JSand
    Joined:
    Nov 3, 2013
    Posts:
    1,493
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    2,040
    <3 n4n0 Wait, do you not have an Archer rank? (2) Potamus Pokémon Trainer Easter 2019 Sythe's 10th Anniversary Spam Forum Participant Two Factor Authentication User Heidy Lawrence

    JSand Guru
    $50 USD Donor New

    Blupig's Professional AutoClicker

    still works fine, using on osrs to alch and teleport.
     
    Last edited: Sep 10, 2017
  13. Unread #47 - Jan 4, 2018 at 9:09 PM
  14. ghost3272
    Joined:
    Jan 4, 2018
    Posts:
    1
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    1

    ghost3272 Newcomer

    Blupig's Professional AutoClicker

    Um hello, I have a problem...
    When I try to autoclick high alch, I make it change the pixel click location every now and then, but the problem is that it has no original bearing. What I mean by this is that the mouse doesn't have a set point, so the random pixel can actually move your mouse WAY OFF TARGET.

    Thanks for your time, KEEP UP THE GOOD WORK!!!
     
  15. Unread #48 - Aug 31, 2018 at 11:22 PM
  16. dob
    Joined:
    Nov 15, 2017
    Posts:
    124
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    120
    Discord Username:
    dob#3560

    dob Active Member

    Blupig's Professional AutoClicker

    Man. This client looks good. Doesn;t work for me. Anyone else able to use it?
    I'm getting this error message. I did extract it. @Blupig
    [​IMG]

    Edit: Works actually lel. I had to drag the .dl out of the folder. Thanks for this blu.
     
    Last edited: Aug 31, 2018
  17. Unread #49 - Jun 22, 2019 at 11:11 AM
  18. JSand
    Joined:
    Nov 3, 2013
    Posts:
    1,493
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    2,040
    <3 n4n0 Wait, do you not have an Archer rank? (2) Potamus Pokémon Trainer Easter 2019 Sythe's 10th Anniversary Spam Forum Participant Two Factor Authentication User Heidy Lawrence

    JSand Guru
    $50 USD Donor New

    Blupig's Professional AutoClicker

    I still use this program... @Blupig
    Just one thing, is there a way to reprogram the start/stop options?

    Also, Is the random milliseconds a +/- or only +?

    Meaning if I set the click interval to 200MS and random 0-120 does that mean it'll click between 200-320 or 80-320?
     
  19. Unread #50 - Jun 22, 2019 at 9:55 PM
  20. Blupig
    Joined:
    Nov 23, 2006
    Posts:
    7,081
    Referrals:
    16
    Sythe Gold:
    1,546
    Valentines Singing Competition Winner MushyMuncher Gohan has AIDS Extreme Homosex World War 3 I'm LAAAAAAAME Poké Prizebox Member of the Month Winner

    Blupig BEEF TOILET
    Retired Global Moderator C++ Programmer Zombie Technical Core

    Blupig's Professional AutoClicker

    Glad you like it :)

    Can't reprogram the hotkeys if that's what you mean. If I remember and get the time I'll see if I can find an old copy of the source so I can add that in as an option. No promises though :p

    As for the random ms, it's + only. So if you're doing 200ms with 0 - 120, that means you'll have the chance of 200 - 320 ms.
     
    ^ JSand likes this.
  21. Unread #51 - Oct 18, 2019 at 4:18 PM
  22. axldeth
    Joined:
    Jan 2, 2018
    Posts:
    238
    Referrals:
    0
    Sythe Gold:
    284
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    375740432761749517
    Discord Username:
    PKDealer#6275
    Two Factor Authentication User

    axldeth Active Member

    Blupig's Professional AutoClicker

    really useful, probably will alch with this till 99 haha
     
< [FULL] RedMowse - Mouse Macro/Recorder | >

Users viewing this thread
1 guest