[Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

Discussion in 'Job Listings and User Resumes' started by Wellness, Jun 18, 2019.

[Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity
  1. Unread #1 - Jun 18, 2019 at 11:15 AM
  2. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    Going to keep this short.


    What I'm looking for:
    - Someone with ability to make a website (or already with one)
    - Someone with established business (consistency)
    - Ability to run RSPS/Gold flipping side of business (to learn ropes from livechat to dev)

    What do I bring:
    - Huge business that I've controlled via Twitter which needs website dev for huge opportunity
    - Proven success selling OSRS/RSPS gold on Sythe (actively doing it now)
    - Proven vouches for thousands of dollars
    - Professionalism
    - Go-getter mindset
    - Ultra competitive. I want to be the best at whatever I do.
    - Bachelors degree in the USA for Business Marketing
    - Time on my hands


    My discord is in my signature.

    Lets talk!
     
  3. Unread #2 - Jun 19, 2019 at 6:11 PM
  4. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    BUmped
     
  5. Unread #3 - Jun 20, 2019 at 1:50 PM
  6. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    Bumped
     
  7. Unread #4 - Jun 21, 2019 at 10:17 AM
  8. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    Bumped
     
  9. Unread #5 - Jun 22, 2019 at 10:53 AM
  10. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    Bumped
     
  11. Unread #6 - Jun 23, 2019 at 10:53 AM
  12. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    Bumped
     
  13. Unread #7 - Jun 24, 2019 at 11:13 AM
  14. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    Bumped
     
  15. Unread #8 - Jun 24, 2019 at 7:50 PM
  16. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    BUmped
     
  17. Unread #9 - Jun 25, 2019 at 8:51 AM
  18. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    Bumped
     
  19. Unread #10 - Jun 26, 2019 at 12:33 AM
  20. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    B
     
  21. Unread #11 - Jun 26, 2019 at 10:26 AM
  22. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    B
     
  23. Unread #12 - Jun 26, 2019 at 7:05 PM
  24. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    B
     
  25. Unread #13 - Jun 27, 2019 at 3:18 AM
  26. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    B
     
  27. Unread #14 - Jun 27, 2019 at 4:25 PM
  28. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    B
     
  29. Unread #15 - Jun 28, 2019 at 1:22 AM
  30. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    B
     
  31. Unread #16 - Jul 1, 2019 at 10:47 AM
  32. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    B
     
  33. Unread #17 - Jul 1, 2019 at 6:47 PM
  34. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    B
     
  35. Unread #18 - Jul 2, 2019 at 10:21 AM
  36. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    B
     
  37. Unread #19 - Jul 2, 2019 at 6:42 PM
  38. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    b
     
  39. Unread #20 - Jul 8, 2019 at 11:01 AM
  40. Wellness
    Joined:
    Jan 14, 2018
    Posts:
    19,660
    Referrals:
    3
    Sythe Gold:
    7,437
    Vouch Thread:
    Click Here
    Discord Unique ID:
    434850633112092712
    Discord Username:
    wellness0661
    Rakashrug Hey... this isnt a fun rank Nitro Booster Tier 2 Prizebox Heidy Homosex

    Wellness ~ ALWAYS ASK FOR A PM ~
    $300 USD Donor New

    [Thousands in Vouches] NYA's Resume - READ - Serious Business Opportunity

    B
     
< Bear Services HIRING OSRS workers | need f2p starter pures from scratch >

Users viewing this thread
1 guest


 
 
Adblock breaks this site